Show all |  A Å B C D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U V W

A

Amal Emretzon

Lease administration / Lease administrator residential

Anders Finnhammar

Business area Project / Project manager

Anders Evaldsson

Establishment Offices / Backoffice sales manager

Anders Hildebrand

Legal Department / Corporate lawyer

Anders Murmark

Market area Malmö / Market area manager

Anette Karlsson

Market area Farsta / Floor manager

Anette Persson

Market area Sickla East / Marketing manager Sickla

Angela Berg

Business area Project / Business Area Director

Anna Svensson

Business area Project / Project manager

Anna Lovéus

Market area Gränbystaden / Marketing manager

Anna McCormic

Market area Sickla West / Caretaker

Anna Hållén

Property Analysis / Property analyst

Annica Eliasson

Ekonomy / Corporate accounting

Annica Ånäs

Senior management / CEO

Å

Åke Björnholm

Market area Hagastaden / Operations technician

Åke Reichard

Market area Sickla West / Market area manager

B

Bawel Azez

Market area Sickla West / Operations technician

Bengt Johansson

Corporate Communications / Communications officer

Bengt Evald

Market area Gränbystaden / Operations technician Gränbystaden

Benny Öst

Market area Stockholm south / Caretaker

Bert Karlsson

Market area Sickla West / Operation technician

C

Calle Henriksson

Market area Stockholm south / Property Coordinator

Camilla Waxin

Establishment Offices / Letting officer

Camilla Klint (f.d. Lemnell)

Market area Hagastaden / Market area manager

Carolina Lindblad

Market area Farsta / Caretaker

Cecilia Axelsson

Business area Project / Project manager

Cecilia Abrahamsson

Market area Stockholm city / Operations technicians

Charlotta Gustafson

Establishment Retail / Leasing Manager

Chris Helin

Market area Stockholm south / Market area manager

Christer Rova Axelsson

Market area Sickla West / Operations technician

Christer Borg

Market area Stockholm south / Operations technician

Christian Nilegård

Market area Malmö / Operation technician

Conny Larsson

Market area Hagastaden / Caretaker

D

Daniel Hemström

Business area Project / Project manager

Daniel Kvant Suber

Business area, Development / Business developer

Daniel Nilsson

Corporate Communications / Content manager

Daniel Tellberg

Ekonomy / Group Controller

David Nilsson

Establishment Offices / Letting officer

Davis Bergström

Market area Gothenburg / Market area manager Gothenburg

Denise Withlock

Market area Malmö / Office manager

E

Emelie Gindin

Market area Sickla East / Marketing assistant

Emma Henriksson

Business support / Sustainability manager

Erika Wesslén

Market area Uppsala city / Marketing manager

Eva Troell

Market area Uppsala city / Market area manager

Evelina Keijser

Market area Farsta / Marketing Assistant

F

Filip Personne

Establishment Offices / Letting officer

Fredrik Öhrström

Market area Malmö / Operations technician

Fredrik Ek

Market area Sickla East / Floor manager

G

Georg Naje

Market area Farsta / Caretaker

Gianni Filippini

Market area Malmö / Technical manager

Gunilla Blad

Lease administration / Lease administrator

H

Håkan Hyllengren

Business area, Development / Business developer

Hanna Hindbeck

Ekonomy / assistant - Accounts Payable and Accounts Receivable Ledger

Hans Bjurström

Business area Project / Project manager

Helene Andersson

Market area Farsta / Marketing manager

Henrik Svensson

HR / HR Business partner

I

Inger Ankarberg

Ekonomy / Corporate accounting

J

Jamal Abukar

Market area Farsta / Operations Technician

Jan Sawarell

Legal Department / Corporate lawyer

Jan Hammarling

Market area Gränbystaden / Market area manager

Jan Dahlström

Market area Gränbystaden / Operations technician

Jan Hedenberg

Market area Stockholm south / Operations technician

Jan Pettersson

Market area Stockholm south / Operations technician

Jeanette Sällström

Establishment Retail / Establishment officer

Jennipher Bergqvist

Market area Stockholm city / Marketing manager

Jimmy Möller

Purschasing department / Technology energy coordinator

Joakim Olsson

Market area Stockholm city / Caretaker

Joanna Berg

Business area, Development / Business development manager residential

Johan Gustavsson

Market area Farsta / Operations technician

Johan Mäkinen

Market area Stockholm city / Operations technician

Johanna Hammar

Business area Project / Project manager

Johanna Blom

Market area Gränbystaden / Marketing assistant

Johanna Jonsson

Transactions and establishment / Transaction manager

John Strand

Transactions and establishment / Transaction analyst

Jon Allesson

Business area, Development / Business developer

Jonas Edstam

Market area Kista / Customer manager Housing

Jonas Lindström

Market area Stockholm city / Operations technician

Jonas Törnell

Purschasing department / Purschasing manager

Jonny Samuelsson

Market area Uppsala city / Caretaker

Josefina Kindqvist

Lease administration / Lease administration manager

Juha Kotilainen

Market area Gränbystaden / Technical manager

K

Kalle Lindgren

Corporate Communications / communications strategist

Karolina Fors

Market area Gränbystaden / Marketing assistant

Kent Elmnert

Market area Gränbystaden / Assistant Technicial

Kristina Örvill

Market area Stockholm city / Market area manager(on parental leave)

L

Leif Sturk

Market area Sickla West / Operations technician

Lelia Kitanovic

Lease administration / Lease admninistrator

Lena Strid

Lease administration / Lease administrator

Lena Nilsson

Senior management / Assistant

Leyla Fierro

Ekonomy / Corporate accounting

Linus Kjellberg

Business area, Development / Business area director - Business development

M

Magnus Källgren

Business area, Development / Business developer

Magnus Ericsson

Establishment Retail / Establishment officer

Magnus Liljedahl

Market area Gränbystaden / Caretaker

Maja Ernelli

Corporate Communications / Communications Officer marketing coordinator

Malin Westlund

Corporate Communications / Project manager Digital Channels

Malin Tomesch

Lease administration / Lease administrator

Marcus Bågenvik

Business area Project / Project manager

Mari Edberg

Corporate Communications / Corporate communications manager

Maria Svensson

Market area Malmö / Marketing manager

Marianne Perslow

Corporate Communications / Communications Strategist

Martin Aruste

Business area Project / Project manager

Martin Lindqvist

Business support / CFO

Mathias Mellqvist

Market area Kista / Operations technician

Mats Wermel

Business area Project / Project mananager

Mats Wallberg

Market area Hagastaden / Operations technician

Mattias Celinder

Business area Properties / Business area Director - Properties

Mattias Roussakoff

Establishment Retail / Establishment officer

Max Andersson

Market area Sickla West / Deputy Market area manager

Michael Neumann

Business area Project / Project manager

Michael Persson

Market area Malmö / Ass. Technical manager

Mikael Wilhelmsson

Business area, Development / Business developer

Mikael Gillerlöv

Establishment Retail / Establishment officer

Mikael Eriksson

Market area Hagastaden / Technical manager

Monica Remnebäck

Ekonomy / Corporate accounting

Monica Fallenius

Transactions and establishment / Business Area Director

Morgan Westlund

Market area Gothenburg / Operations technician

N

Natalie Aranda

Business area, Development / Business developer

Nenad Umicevic

Market area Kista / Care taker

Niklas Hesselvall

Business area Project / Project manager

Niklas Sjölund

Business area Project / Project manager

P

Parvar Safari

Market area Sickla West / Caretaker

Patrick Blomqvist

Market area Farsta / Operations Technician

Patrick Palm

Market area Gothenburg / Operations technician

Patrik Sjödin

Business area Project / Project manager

Patrik Stenström

Ekonomy / Corporate Accounting

Patrik Söderlund

Market area Kista / Operations technician

Patrik Strand

Market area Sickla West / Technical manager

Pehr Westman

Business area Project / Projekt manager

Per Elias

Business area Project / Project manager

Per Tjernström

Ekonomy / Controller Residentials

Per Raquette

Market area Malmö / Caretaker

Per Bergström

Market area Stockholm city / Operations technician

Peter Svanberg

Business area, Development / Business developer

Peter Thörnberg

Market area Sickla West / Technical manager

Peter Werneman

Transactions and establishment / marketing Strategist - offices

Petter Klingofström

Establishment Offices / Letting manager Offices

R

René Stephansen

Market area Sickla East / Market area manager

Rickard Brander

IT / IT Support technician

Robert Ervid

Business area Project / Project manager

Robin Rexter

Business area Project / Project manager

Roger Olsson

Market area Uppsala city / Operations technician

S

Sandra Mathisson

Market area Stockholm south / Marketing Manager

Sara Lihnell

Lease administration / Lease administrator

Sofia Almroth

Market area Malmö / Marketing assistant

Staffan Lindquist

Market area Gränbystaden / Caretaker

Stefan Hedlund

Market area Farsta / Technical manager

Stefan Karlsson

Market area Farsta / Safety and operations manager

Stefan Torstensson

Market area Farsta / Operations technician

Stefan Hernodh

Market area Stockholm south / Technical manager

Sten Hallin

Market area Sickla West / Safety and operations manager

Stina Kullman

Establishment Offices / Letting officer

Susanne Dahlberg

Business area Project / Project manager

T

Ted Herngren

Market area Hagastaden / Deputy technical manager

Therese Lindgren

Ekonomy / Finance manager

Thomas Levander

Market area Farsta / Market area manager

Thomas Svan

Market area Stockholm city / Operations technician

Tina Nimhagen

Market area Malmö / Floor manager

Tobias Nilsson

Market area Malmö / Account manager Residential

Tomas Pettersson

Market area Malmö / Caretaker

Tommi Pakola

Business area Project / project manager

Tomo Durovic

Market area Kista / Technical manager

Torbjörn Idenfeldt

Market area Kista / Operations technician

U

Ullamaj Klintmark

Market area Sickla West / Customer Service - Business centre

Ulrika Hellström

Business area, Development / Business developer

Ulrika Bexell

Market area Stockholm city / Market area manager

V

Veronica Göransson

Establishment Retail / Establishment officer

Vian Swedin

Ekonomy / ASSISTANT - ACCOUNTS PAYABLE AND ACCOUNTS RECEIVABLE LEDGER

Viktor Forsberg

Business area, Development / Business Developer

W

William Wetterholm

Market area Kista / Market area manager

William Wetterholm

Market area Sundbyberg / Market area manager